TFF2019 | Meciuri: Categoria 2010
CFR CLUJ NAPOCA ALB | 4 - 4 | AS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA ALB |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 12:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) |
AS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA ALBASTRU | 12 - 0 | LUCEAFARUL CLUJ NAPOCA |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 12:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) |
C.S. FLORESTI | 0 - 4 | C.S. SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA PORTOCALIU |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 13:20:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) |
BEST CLUJ NAPOCA | 1 - 1 | ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 14:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) |
CFR CLUJ NAPOCA VISINIU | 1 - 1 | SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 14:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) |
CS JUNIORUL AIUD | 0 - 3 | ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL LUCEAFARUL CLUJ NAPOCA |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 15:20:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) |
AS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA ALBASTRU | 11 - 0 | C.S. HUNEDOARA 2010 ALBASTRU |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 16:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) |
C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 5 - 7 | ACS SPORT CLUJ |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 16:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) |
SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAMIAN MILITARU | 2 - 1 | C.S. SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA NEGRU |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 17:20:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) |
Școala De Fotbal Florea Văetuș Hunedoara | 7 - 2 | C.S. MURESUL LUDUS |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS |
C.S. HUNEDOARA 2010 ALB | 0 - 6 | SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 18:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) |
AS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA ALB | 0 - 6 | BEST KIDS REGHIN |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 18:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) |
CFR CLUJ NAPOCA ALB | 1 - 0 | ENERGIA PLIMOB SIGHET |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 19:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS |
C.S. HUNEDOARA 2010 ALBASTRU | 0 - 9 | LUCEAFARUL CLUJ NAPOCA |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-17 19:20:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) |
CFR CLUJ NAPOCA ALB | 1 - 6 | BEST KIDS REGHIN |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 08:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS |
Școala De Fotbal Florea Văetuș Hunedoara | 2 - 1 | ACS SPORT CLUJ |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 08:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA |
AS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA ALB | 4 - 0 | ENERGIA PLIMOB SIGHET |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 08:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA |
CFR CLUJ NAPOCA VISINIU | 10 - 0 | C.S. HUNEDOARA 2010 ALB |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 08:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS |
ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL LUCEAFARUL CLUJ NAPOCA | 5 - 0 | ATLETICO TIMISOARA |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 09:20:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS |
C.S. FLORESTI | 5 - 0 | VULTURII TARGU MURES |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 09:20:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA |
VIITORUL GHERLA | 3 - 1 | ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA |
ACADEMIA MURESUL | 8 - 0 | C.S. SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA NEGRU |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 10:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS |
ENERGIA PLIMOB SIGHET | 1 - 9 | BEST KIDS REGHIN |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 10:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS |
VULTURII TARGU MURES | 0 - 9 | C.S. SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA PORTOCALIU |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 10:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA |
VIITORUL GHERLA | 4 - 1 | BEST CLUJ NAPOCA |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 11:20:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA |
ACADEMIA MURESUL | 4 - 2 | SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAMIAN MILITARU |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 11:20:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS |
CS JUNIORUL AIUD | 1 - 0 | ATLETICO TIMISOARA |
Terminat Grupe |
2019-05-18 12:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS |
C.S. SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA PORTOCALIU | 4 - 0 | VIITORUL GHERLA |
Terminat Meci1 |
2019-05-18 13:20:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 1-8) Locurile 1 din fiecare Grupa - Sferturi 1 |
CFR CLUJ NAPOCA VISINIU | 2 - 3 | AS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA ALBASTRU |
Terminat Meci2 |
2019-05-18 13:20:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA (Loc 1-8) Locurile 1 din fiecare Grupa - Sferturi 2 |
Școala De Fotbal Florea Văetuș Hunedoara | 1 - 3 | ACADEMIA MURESUL |
Terminat Meci3 |
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 1-8) Locurile 1 din fiecare Grupa - Sferturi 3 |
ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL LUCEAFARUL CLUJ NAPOCA | 4 - 0 | BEST KIDS REGHIN |
Terminat Meci4 |
2019-05-18 14:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA (Loc 1-8) Locurile 1 din fiecare Grupa - Sferturi 4 |
C.S. FLORESTI | 3 - 2 | ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA |
Terminat Meci5 |
2019-05-18 14:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 9-16) Locurile 2 din fiecare Grupa - Sferturi 1 |
SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI | 2 - 1 | LUCEAFARUL CLUJ NAPOCA |
Terminat Meci6 |
2019-05-18 14:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA (Loc 9-16) Locurile 2 din fiecare Grupa - Sferturi 2 |
ACS SPORT CLUJ | 3 - 0 | SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAMIAN MILITARU |
Terminat Meci7 |
2019-05-18 15:20:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 9-16) Locurile 2 din fiecare Grupa - Sferturi 3 |
CS JUNIORUL AIUD | 6 - 0 | AS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA ALB |
Terminat Meci8 |
2019-05-18 15:20:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA (Loc 9-16) Locurile 2 din fiecare Grupa - Sferturi 4 |
VULTURII TARGU MURES | 2 - 1 | BEST CLUJ NAPOCA |
Terminat Meci9 |
2019-05-18 16:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 17-24) Locurile 3 din fiecare Grupa - Sferturi 1 |
C.S. HUNEDOARA 2010 ALB | 3 - 6 | C.S. HUNEDOARA 2010 ALBASTRU |
Terminat Meci10 |
2019-05-18 16:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA (Loc 17-24) Locurile 3 din fiecare Grupa - Sferturi 2 |
C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 3 - 6 | C.S. SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA NEGRU |
Terminat Meci11 |
2019-05-18 16:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 17-24) Locurile 3 din fiecare Grupa - Sferturi 3 |
ATLETICO TIMISOARA | 1 - 4 | CFR CLUJ NAPOCA ALB |
Terminat Meci12 |
2019-05-18 16:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA (Loc 17-24) Locurile 3 din fiecare Grupa - Sferturi 4 |
BEST CLUJ NAPOCA | 1 - 4 | C.S. MURESUL LUDUS |
Terminat Meci25 |
2019-05-19 08:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA (Loc 21-24) EP Sferturi 1 cu EP Sferturi 3 - Semifinala 3 |
C.S. HUNEDOARA 2010 ALB | 0 - 9 | ATLETICO TIMISOARA |
Terminat Meci26 |
2019-05-19 08:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 21-24) EP Sferturi 2 cu EP Sferturi 4 - Semifinala 4 |
C.S. HUNEDOARA 2010 ALBASTRU | 0 - 1 | CFR CLUJ NAPOCA ALB |
Terminat Meci24 |
2019-05-19 08:35:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 17-20) EC Sferturi 2 cu EC Sferturi 4 - Semifinala 2 |
VULTURII TARGU MURES | 2 - 1 | C.S. SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA NEGRU |
Terminat Meci23 |
2019-05-19 09:10:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 17-20) EC Sferturi 1 cu EC Sferturi 3 - Semifinala 1 |
C.S. SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA PORTOCALIU | 2 - 1 | ACADEMIA MURESUL |
Terminat Meci15 |
2019-05-19 09:45:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 1-4) EC Sferturi 1 cu EC Sferturi 3 - Semifinala 1 |
AS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA ALBASTRU | 2 - 6 | ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL LUCEAFARUL CLUJ NAPOCA |
Terminat Meci16 |
2019-05-19 10:15:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 1-4) EC Sferturi 2 cu EC Sferturi 4 - Semifinala 2 |
LUCEAFARUL CLUJ NAPOCA | 5 - 0 | AS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA ALB |
Terminat Meci22 |
2019-05-19 10:50:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 13-16) EP Sferturi 2 cu EP Sferturi 4 - Semifinala 4 |
ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA | 2 - 1 | SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAMIAN MILITARU |
Terminat Meci21 |
2019-05-19 11:25:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 13-16) EP Sferturi 1 cu EP Sferturi 3 - Semifinala 3 |
SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI | 1 - 2 | CS JUNIORUL AIUD |
Terminat Meci20 |
2019-05-19 12:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 9-12) EC Sferturi 2 cu EC Sferturi 4 - Semifinala 2 |
C.S. FLORESTI | 2 - 1 | ACS SPORT CLUJ |
Terminat Meci19 |
2019-05-19 12:35:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 9-12) EC Sferturi 1 cu EC Sferturi 3 - Semifinala 1 |
VIITORUL GHERLA | 4 - 5 | Școala De Fotbal Florea Văetuș Hunedoara |
Terminat Meci17 |
2019-05-19 13:10:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 5-8) EP Sferturi 1 cu EP Sferturi 3 - Semifinala 3 |
CFR CLUJ NAPOCA VISINIU | 2 - 0 | BEST KIDS REGHIN |
Terminat Meci18 |
2019-05-19 13:45:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 5-8) EP Sferturi 2 cu EP Sferturi 4 - Semifinala 4 |
BEST CLUJ NAPOCA | 1 - 0 | C.S. HUNEDOARA 2010 ALB |
Terminat Meci27 |
2019-05-19 14:30:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 23-24) EP Semifinala 3 cu EP Semifinala 4 - Finala 4 |
C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 0 - 5 | ATLETICO TIMISOARA |
Terminat Meci28 |
2019-05-19 14:35:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA (Loc 21-22) EC Semifinala 3 cu EC Semifinala 4 - Finala 3 |
C.S. SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA NEGRU | 1 - 2 | C.S. HUNEDOARA 2010 ALBASTRU |
Terminat Meci29 |
2019-05-19 14:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
F (Baza Unirea) (Loc 19-20) EP Semifinala 1 cu EP Semifinala 2 - Finala Mica |
ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA | 4 - 5 | LUCEAFARUL CLUJ NAPOCA |
Terminat Meci32 |
2019-05-19 15:05:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 13-14) EC Semifinala 3 cu EC Semifinala 4 - Finala 3 |
VULTURII TARGU MURES | 0 - 4 | CFR CLUJ NAPOCA ALB |
Terminat Meci30 |
2019-05-19 15:15:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA (Loc 17-18) EC Semifinala 1 cu EC Semifinala 2 - Finala Mare |
VIITORUL GHERLA | 3 - 1 | BEST KIDS REGHIN |
Terminat Meci35 |
2019-05-19 15:15:00 Categoria:2010 |
F (Baza Unirea) (Loc 7-8) EP Semifinala 3 cu EP Semifinala 4 - Finala 4 |
C.S. HUNEDOARA 2010 ALB | 0 - 3 | ENERGIA PLIMOB SIGHET |
Terminat Meci13 |
2019-05-19 15:30:00 Categoria:2010 |
D (Baza Unirea) (Loc 24-25) Locurile 4 si 2 echi loc 3 - Sferturi 5 |
ACS SPORT CLUJ | 8 - 7 | SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI |
Terminat Meci33 |
2019-05-19 15:40:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 11-12) EP Semifinala 1 cu EP Semifinala 2 - Finala Mica |
SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAMIAN MILITARU | 2 - 1 | AS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA ALB |
Terminat Meci31 |
2019-05-19 15:50:00 Categoria:2010 |
BAZA TRANSILVANIA (Loc 15-16) EP Semifinala 3 cu EP Semifinala 4 - Finala 4 |
Școala De Fotbal Florea Văetuș Hunedoara | 4 - 5 | CFR CLUJ NAPOCA VISINIU |
Terminat Meci36 |
2019-05-19 15:50:00 Categoria:2010 |
F (Baza Unirea) (Loc 5-6) EC Semifinala 3 cu EC Semifinala 4 - Finala 3 |
ACADEMIA MURESUL | 1 - 6 | AS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA ALBASTRU |
Terminat Meci37 |
2019-05-19 16:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
E (Baza Unirea) (Loc 3-4) EP Semifinala 1 cu EP Semifinala 2 - Finala Mica |
C.S. SPORTING CLUJ NAPOCA PORTOCALIU | 1 - 4 | ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL LUCEAFARUL CLUJ NAPOCA |
Terminat Meci38 |
2019-05-19 16:00:00 Categoria:2010 |
A (Baza Unirea) (Loc 1-2) EC Semifinala 1 cu EC Semifinala 2 - Finala Mare |
C.S. FLORESTI | 0 - 7 | CS JUNIORUL AIUD |
Terminat Meci34 |
2019-05-19 16:15:00 Categoria:2010 |
LPS (Loc 9-10) EC Semifinala 1 cu EC Semifinala 2 - Finala Mare |